CAPS Urban Cross Kortrijk
27 november 2021

Uitslagen - U23

CAPS Urban Cross Kortrijk - U23

  • 1.

    RONHAAR PIM

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:49:04

    -

  • 2.

    MASON CAMERON

    TRINITY RACING

    0:49:28

    +0:00:24

  • 3.

    WYSEURE JORAN

    TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:49:40

    +0:00:36

  • 4.

    HENDRIKX MEES

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:49:51

    +0:00:47

  • 5.

    FERDINANDE ANTON

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:50:04

    +0:01:00

  • 6.

    NYS THIBAU

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:50:27

    +0:01:23

  • 7.

    KUYPERS GERBEN

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:50:27

    +0:01:23

  • 8.

    DE VET SANDER

    CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

    0:50:35

    +0:01:31

  • 9.

    BELLENS JARNO

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:50:35

    +0:01:31

  • 10.

    MEEUSSEN WITSE

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:50:57

    +0:01:53

  • 11.

    VAN DE PUTTE VICTOR

    UCT RIDE CYCLING TEAM

    0:51:01

    +0:01:57

  • 12.

    MICHELS JENTE

    IKO-CRELAN

    0:51:06

    +0:02:02

  • 13.

    VERBURG LUKE

    2MOSO CYCLING TEAM

    0:51:08

    +0:02:04

  • 14.

    HUYBS WARD

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:52:00

    +0:02:56

  • 15.

    KARS HUGO

    ARTV DE ADELAAR

    0:52:09

    +0:03:05

  • 16.

    MASCIARELLI LORENZO

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:52:10

    +0:03:06

  • 17.

    ANANIE UGO

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    0:52:11

    +0:03:07

  • 18.

    VAN LIEROP DANNY

    ORANGE-BABIES CYCLINGTEAM

    0:52:21

    +0:03:17

  • 19.

    GILLES CYPRIEN

    UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

    0:52:36

    +0:03:32

  • 20.

    VAN DEN BROECK ARNO

    MINI DISCAR CYCLING TEAM

    0:52:55

    +0:03:51

  • 21.

    PEMEN DOLF

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:53:00

    +0:03:56

  • 22.

    BAERS ARNE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:53:12

    +0:04:08

  • 23.

    BRINKMAN JOOST

    METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN

    0:53:18

    +0:04:14

  • 24.

    LAURYSSEN YORBEN

    EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE

    0:53:21

    +0:04:17

  • 25.

    QUARTIER JONAS

    TRUST MTB TEAM VZW

    0:53:23

    +0:04:19

  • 26.

    VAN LOOVEREN JOACHIM

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:53:34

    +0:04:30

  • 27.

    D´HOLLANDER SENNE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:53:41

    +0:04:37

  • 28.

    BURNET PIERRICK

    VTT PAYS DE GAVOT

    0:53:53

    +0:04:49

  • 29.

    VAN DER DRIFT TWAN

    WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT

    0:53:58

    +0:04:54

  • 30.

    VAN HEIJST JORDI

    WV SCHIJNDEL

    0:54:00

    +0:04:56

  • 31.

    AVONDTS MATHIS

    IKO-CRELAN

    0:54:02

    +0:04:58

  • 32.

    CLARYSSE ELIO

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:54:10

    +0:05:06

  • 33.

    GROENENDAAL BAILEY

    WV SCHIJNDEL

    0:54:13

    +0:05:09

  • 34.

    DELNOIJE REMON

    TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG

    0:54:22

    +0:05:18

  • 35.

    GEERAERTS FERRE

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:54:36

    +0:05:32

  • 36.

    VANLUCHENE MAXIM

    GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY

    0:54:52

    +0:05:48

  • 37.

    CLAUWAERT MAARTEN

    VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM

    0:54:54

    +0:05:50

  • 38.

    COOMAN KJELL

    TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM

    0:54:54

    +0:05:50

  • 39.

    BECKINGSALE JOSEPH

    MONTEZUMA’S RACE TEAM

    0:55:20

    +0:06:16

  • 40.

    SOONTJENS ARTHUR

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:55:23

    +0:06:19

  • 41.

    PAUWELS PIETER

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:55:24

    +0:06:20

  • 42.

    GEURS RENZO

    C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW

    0:55:31

    +0:06:27

  • 43.

    VANDERLINDEN LUKAS

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:55:32

    +0:06:28

  • 44.

    MEERT NOAH

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    0:55:34

    +0:06:30

  • 45.

    PEIRENS YENTE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    0:55:47

    +0:06:43

  • 46.

    DELAERE BRENT

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    0:56:10

    +0:07:06

  • 47.

    LAVERGE MAXIM

    VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

    0:56:42

    +0:07:38

  • 48.

    SALOMEZ YDRIS

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:56:53

    +0:07:49

  • 49.

    JANSSEN LUCAS

    STICHTING PRO CYCLING TEAM ZZPR.NL

    0:57:00

    +0:07:56

  • 50.

    DE ROECK MATHIS

    INDIVIDUEEL

    0:38:05

    -1 lap

  • 51.

    EDER FABIAN

    TEAM SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN

    0:38:03

    -1 lap

  • 52.

    HEYMANS AARON

    DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM

    0:37:41

    -1 lap

  • 53.

    VAN STAAY IBEN

    WAC TEAM

    0:37:52

    -1 lap

  • 54.

    LEMBRECHTS RUBEN

    WAC TEAM

    0:38:36

    -1 lap

  • 55.

    DE MEESTER MATTHIAS

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:28:50

    -2 lap

  • 56.

    ALVARADO SALVADOR

    WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN

    0:28:43

    -2 lap

  • 57.

    LAEVENS JUSTIN

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:29:23

    -2 lap

  • 58.

    VAN DER PLAETSEN DAMON

    CYCLING TEAM SOFRÉ

    0:29:35

    -2 lap

  • 59.

    RAATS BRENT

    TEAM KEMPEN

    0:29:36

    -2 lap

  • 60.

    MERTENS JONAS

    SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

    0:29:51

    -2 lap

  • 61.

    MARX BRAM

    SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK

    0:20:42

    -3 lap

  • 62.

    JANSEN HUGO

    0:21:14

    -3 lap

  • DNF

    DEJONGHE LEN

    DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    0:37:06

  • DNF

    HERRMANN LUKAS

    TEAM SCHAMEL

    0:37:19

  • DNF

    VERVOORT WOUT

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    0:27:04

  • DNF

    GOOVAERTS LENNERT

    WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

    0:29:49

  • DNF

    HARIG JANNIK

    RV FREIWEG SERRIG/ TEAM BEACON-LAWI

    0:19:17

  • DNF

    VAN ONACKER SEBASTIEN

    VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

    0:13:13

  • DNF

    CLYNHENS JENS

    VP CONSULTING-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM

    0:09:27

  • DNF

    VAN CUTSEM SENNA

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:00:11