CAPS Urban Cross Kortrijk
27 november 2021

Uitslagen - ELITE MANNEN

CAPS Urban Cross Kortrijk - ELITE MANNEN

  • 1.

    AERTS TOON

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:57:32

    -

  • 2.

    ISERBYT ELI

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:58:39

    +0:01:07

  • 3.

    VAN KESSEL CORNE

    TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    0:59:11

    +0:01:39

  • 4.

    BAESTAENS VINCENT

    DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    0:59:38

    +0:02:06

  • 5.

    VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAEL

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:59:38

    +0:02:06

  • 6.

    SWEECK DIETHER

    IKO - CRELAN

    1:00:03

    +0:02:31

  • 7.

    AERTS THIJS

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:00:29

    +0:02:57

  • 8.

    LOOCKX LANDER

    DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:00:33

    +0:03:01

  • 9.

    MEEUSEN TOM

    DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:01:15

    +0:03:43

  • 10.

    SWEECK LAURENS

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:01:25

    +0:03:53

  • 11.

    VAN DER POEL DAVID

    ALPECIN – FENIX

    1:01:34

    +0:04:02

  • 12.

    BEKAERT YENTL

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:01:50

    +0:04:18

  • 13.

    ALDERWEIRELD ROBIN

    TEAM ATOM 6

    1:02:03

    +0:04:31

  • 14.

    WUYTS MATHIJS

    TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM

    1:02:30

    +0:04:58

  • 15.

    UYTDEWILLIGEN INGMAR

    TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM

    1:02:45

    +0:05:13

  • 16.

    SIEMONS JULIAN

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    1:02:55

    +0:05:23

  • 17.

    VRACHTEN ARNE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:03:16

    +0:05:44

  • 18.

    ROMBOUTS SEPPE

    LVIV CYCLING TEAM

    1:03:40

    +0:06:08

  • 19.

    PEERS NICK

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    1:04:46

    +0:07:14

  • 20.

    VAN DIJKE KOEN

    TWC HET SNELLE WIEL

    1:04:52

    +0:07:20

  • 21.

    DE SCHUYTER TIM

    INDIVIDUEEL

    0:37:52

    -2 lap

  • 22.

    HAMM FLORIAN

    SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN

    0:38:35

    -2 lap

  • 23.

    RUTS ANDY

    0:29:45

    -3 lap

  • 24.

    GOOSEN WOUTER

    ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM

    0:29:57

    -3 lap

  • 25.

    COLMAN ALEX

    SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

    0:30:42

    -3 lap

  • 26.

    HEYMES GAUTHIER

    CC SARREBOURGEOIS

    0:21:05

    -4 lap

  • DNS

    VAN DER HAAR LARS

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

  • DNS

    VERDIJCK LENN

    INDIVIDUEEL