Klassement - ELITE VROUWEN

ELITE VROUWEN

  • 1

    BRAND LUCINDA

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    6:18:09

    -

  • 2

    BETSEMA DENISE

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    6:20:31

    0:02:22

  • 3

    WORST ANNEMARIE

    777

    6:27:23

    0:09:14

  • 4

    ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN

    *ALPECIN – FENIX

    6:32:24

    0:14:15

  • 5

    CANT SANNE

    *IKO - CRELAN

    6:39:47

    0:21:38

  • 6

    NORBERT RIBEROLLE MARION

    *STARCASINO CX TEAM

    6:41:59

    0:23:50

  • 7

    BAKKER MANON

    IKO - CRELAN

    6:43:55

    0:25:46

  • 8

    KAY ANNA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    6:44:55

    0:26:46

  • 9

    HONSINGER CLARA

    CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD

    6:45:40

    0:27:31

  • 10

    VAN ALPHEN ANIEK

    777

    6:47:03

    0:28:54

  • 11

    VAN ANROOIJ SHIRIN

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    6:47:20

    0:29:11

  • 12

    ROCHETTE MAGHALIE

    SPECIALIZED/FEEDBACK SPORTS

    6:47:40

    0:29:31

  • 13

    VAS KATA BLANKA

    DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT-PROXIMUS WOMEN CT

    6:49:40

    0:31:31

  • 14

    KASTELIJN YARA

    IKO - CRELAN

    6:50:30

    0:32:21

  • 15

    VAN EMPEL FEM

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    6:51:36

    0:33:27

  • 16

    CLAUZEL HÉLÈNE

    AS BIKE CROSS TEAM

    6:51:55

    0:33:46

  • 17

    FRANCK ALICIA

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI

    6:52:46

    0:34:37

  • 18

    BACKSTEDT ZOE

    TORMANS-ACROG

    6:52:49

    0:34:40

  • 19

    CLOUSE KATIE

    CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD

    6:53:09

    0:35:00

  • 20

    SCHREIBER MARIE

    ACROG TORMANS

    6:53:25

    0:35:16

  • 21

    MAJERUS CHRISTINE

    BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

    6:54:24

    0:36:15

  • 22

    VAN LOY ELLEN

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CT

    6:54:53

    0:36:44

  • 23

    VERHOEVEN SUZANNE

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CT

    6:55:21

    0:37:12

  • 24

    HARNDEN HARRIET

    TREK FACTORY RACING

    6:55:22

    0:37:13

  • 25

    VERDONSCHOT LAURA

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    6:55:23

    0:37:14

  • 26

    GARIBOLDI REBECCA

    TEAM CINGOLANI

    6:55:25

    0:37:16

  • 27

    MUNRO MADIGAN

    TREK FACTORY RACING CX

    6:55:28

    0:37:19

  • 28

    TRUYEN MARTHE

    *IKO - CRELAN

    6:55:54

    0:37:45

  • 29

    NOMDEN ISA

    HANZERENNERS ZWOLLE

    6:56:06

    0:37:57

  • 30

    MORICHON ANAÏS

    TEAM ARKEA

    6:56:09

    0:38:00

  • 31

    VERHESTRAETEN KAREN

    *IKO - CRELAN

    6:56:17

    0:38:08

  • 32

    ZEMANOVÁ KRISTÝNA

    IVAR CS-AUTHOR TEAM

    6:56:19

    0:38:10

  • 33

    LECHNER EVA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    6:56:31

    0:38:22

  • 34

    BENTVELD LEONIE

    NWV GRONINGEN

    6:56:31

    0:38:22

  • 35

    GONZALEZ BLANCO LUCIA

    NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM

    6:56:36

    0:38:27

  • 36

    DOBBELAERE JANA

    *STARCASINO CX TEAM

    6:56:37

    0:38:28

  • 37

    CLAUZEL PERRINE

    AS BIKE CROSS TEAM

    6:56:39

    0:38:30

  • 38

    VANDERBEKEN JOYCE

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:40

    0:38:31

  • 39

    MOORS FLEUR

    BERT CONTAINERS - DOLTCINI

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 40

    VAN SINAEY XAYDEE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 41

    BROUWERS JULIE

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 42

    MEISTROK SUSANNE

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 43

    KAPTHEIJNS MAUD

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 44

    BARTHELS MAÏTÉ

    LP07 SCHIFFLANGE

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 45

    ROMBOUTS TINE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 46

    CASSIERS CATO

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 47

    GREENHALGH LAURA

    VELOREVOLUTION-WPCYCLES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 48

    PEETERS JINSE

    *PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 49

    GORT FEMKE

    BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 50

    DE KEERSMAEKER AUDREY

    *STARCASINO CX TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 51

    GRAUX ZÉLIE

    TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 52

    COOGAN CISEK COREY

    VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 53

    HURTELOUP ADÈLE

    RETZ BIKE CLUB

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 54

    ARENSMAN ALLISON

    VELO REVOLUTION-WPCYCLES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 55

    DHONT KIONA

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 56

    DE SCHEPPER LORE

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 57

    DELCOMMUNE JULINE

    TEAM OFF ROAD WILINK-BRUSSELS CYCLING

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 58

    HUS EVELIEN

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 59

    HENDRICKX STERRE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 60

    POLFLIET ALANA

    CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 61

    BEECKMANS SARA

    VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 62

    FRANCOIS LUCIE

    TEAM OFF ROAD COLNAGO

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 63

    VANDERMEULEN BO

    INDIVIDUEEL

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 64

    SELS LOES

    *PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 65

    BASTIAENSSEN FAUVE

    *BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 66

    DE BRUYNE MEG

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 67

    MAES SHANA

    *TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 68

    PERRYMAN AMY

    MONTEZUMA´S RACE TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 69

    VOS MARLIES

    WSV EMMEN

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 70

    SCHEVENELS LIES´L

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 71

    DEFOUR LARA

    *MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 72

    ZWAENEPOEL TESSA

    *PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 73

    VAN ELSACKER FLOOR

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 74

    DE VOS NELE

    NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 75

    VERMEIREN TINNE

    PISSEI - GROUP T.O.M.

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 76

    CLAESSEN ELLEKE

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 77

    BREUGELMANS ROSANNE

    *BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 78

    DE CUYPER EMILY

    INDIVIDUEEL

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 79

    VAN CAMPFORT MELANIE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 80

    SCHOON LISETTE

    TWC DE KEMPEN

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 81

    KOPECKY JULIA

    LRTV SWIFT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 82

    VANÍCKOVÁ TEREZA

    BRILON RACING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 83

    KUYK-WHITE TAYLOR

    RSCX - HOUSE INDUSTRIES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 84

    BAELE LOTTE

    C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 85

    VAN DER BURG ESTHER

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 86

    VAN DEN EEDE CHLOË

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 87

    VAN WUNSEL LISE

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 88

    JOHANSSON ALMA

    MÖLNDALS CK

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 89

    SCHOKKAERT FEBE

    TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 90

    VAN DE STEENE KIM

    NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 91

    DE BRUYCKERE XENNA

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 92

    MALIK JENNIFER

    PARADISE GARAGE PB SMANIE SADDLES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 93

    BARTHELS LAYLA

    LP07 SCHIFFLANGE

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 94

    COMMISSARIS CAREN

    BINGOAL CASINO - CHEVALMEIRE - VAN EYCK SPORT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 95

    VAN DER VEKEN JANA

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 96

    BLANCHAERT JO

    INDIVIDUEEL

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 97

    HARINCK TIGER-LIL

    CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 98

    VERSCHUEREN JOLISA

    NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 99

    VAN WATERSCHOOT FAMKE

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 100

    GUNSALUS LIZZY

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 101

    ZOERNER LAUREN

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 102

    WERNER EMILY

    -

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 103

    VERDONCK CHRISTINE

    INDIVIDUEEL

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 104

    TOOLEY BRIDGET

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 105

    GROSS REBECCA

    ZERO D RACING

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 106

    KELLY SIOBHAN

    BLACK DOG RACING

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 107

    VAN OS INDY

    WIELERZONE NEDERLAND

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 108

    VAN WEERELD LIEKE

    TALENT CYCLING

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 109

    MCGILL SIDNEY

    PEDALHEAD RACE ROOM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 110

    NUSS RAYLYN

    STEVE TILFORD FOUNDATION

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 111

    BERNSTEIN CAITLIN

    EASTON OVERLAND / MCGOVERN CYCLES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 112

    COUZENS MILLIE

    CRELAN-IKO

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 113

    ŠTEPÁNOVÁ KARLA

    MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 114

    DE WILDE JULIE

    *IKO - CRELAN

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 115

    NELSON JOSIE

    ISOREX CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 116

    HEIGL NADJA

    KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 117

    KURNICKÁ TEREZA

    SLAVIA TRENCIN

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 118

    MEGALE ANNA

    TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 119

    CUETO VEGA SARA

    ARRUEDA CYCLOCROSS TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 120

    DEVIGNE CAMILLE

    MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 121

    OFFEREIN IRIS

    WRV DE PEDDELAARS

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 122

    GOOSSENS MARTHE

    MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 123

    MANSFIELD LOTTA

    MONTEZUMA’S RACE TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 124

    RODRIGUEZ REVERT SOFIA

    SOPELA WOMEN´S TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 125

    BONILLO TALENS SARA

    GRUPETA LA SAFOR, CC

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 126

    BILODEAU CHRISTIANE

    CYCLING CANADA

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 127

    ALAGNA LAURA

    THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 128

    VAN ROOIJEN ANNE

    PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 129

    HARTOG LARISSA

    WESTLANDWILVOORUIT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 130

    PINTO LARENJO LYDIA

    NESTA MMR

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 131

    KNAEPS KIM

    CYCLINGTEAM BELCO/VAN EYCK

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 132

    HENZELIN LISE-MARIE

    BINGOAL WB LADIES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 133

    KRAHL JUDITH

    SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 134

    ZAVETA ERICA

    GARNEAU-EASTON P/B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 135

    GRIMAULT ANAIS

    VELO CLUB DU PAYS DE LOUDEAC

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 136

    BAJGEROVÁ NIKOLA

    TEAM DUKLA PRAHA

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 137

    DURAFFOURG LAURIANE

    VELO CLUB ORNANS

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 138

    GOOSSENS VEERLE

    WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 139

    VANDENBULCKE JESSE

    *LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 140

    VERVLOET STERRE

    ATHLETES FOR HOPE

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 141

    JAQUET PRISCA

    VTT BALCON DU JURA

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 142

    ONESTI OLIVIA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 143

    KUIJPERS ANOEK

    VAN ASSCHE-VELOLOFT CT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 144

    HOEFMANS PEM

    WATERSLEY R&D CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 145

    WIEBES LORENA

    TEAM DSM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 146

    KIEKENS CLEO

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 147

    COOPER DINA

    VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 148

    GEOGHEGAN MICHELLE

    VELOREVOLUTION-WPCYCLES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 149

    BOUCHEZ SEVERINE

    INDEPENDANT RP

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 150

    MAES ELLA

    ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 151

    VAN DE KERKHOF MARIE

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 152

    ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA

    777

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 153

    CRABBÉ KIONA

    CRELAN-IKO

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 154

    TEOCCHI CHIARA

    TRINITY RACING

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 155

    MELLOR AMIRA

    SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 156

    OTTESTAD MIE BJØRNDAL

    WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 157

    CREES XAN

    TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 158

    DE GROOT MARIEKE

    GET COACHED

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 159

    MARASCO MARGOT

    CANNER 3 FRONTIERES VTT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 160

    BERTON NINA

    CT ATERTDAUL

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 161

    DE ROECK NAOMI

    KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 162

    WHITESIDE FREYA

    PH MAS PAUL MILNES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 163

    COOPER MADELINE

    MONTEZUMA´S RT

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 164

    YOUNG LILY

    PH -MASS PAUL MILNES

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 165

    MARIEN AN-SOFIE

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    6:56:45

    0:38:36

  • 166

    PAGGEL KATHARINA

    FSV SANDHARLANDEN

    6:56:45

    0:38:36