Klassement - ELITE VROUWEN

ELITE VROUWEN

  • 1

    BETSEMA DENISE

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:39:19

    -

  • 2

    BRAND LUCINDA

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:40:52

    0:01:33

  • 3

    ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN

    ALPECIN – FENIX

    1:41:00

    0:01:41

  • 4

    HONSINGER CLARA

    CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD

    1:41:11

    0:01:52

  • 5

    WORST ANNEMARIE

    777

    1:42:45

    0:03:26

  • 6

    VAS KATA BLANKA

    DOLTCINI-VAN EYCK SPORT-PROXIMUS WOMEN CT

    1:44:31

    0:05:12

  • 7

    KAY ANNA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    1:44:44

    0:05:25

  • 8

    CANT SANNE

    IKO - CRELAN

    1:44:47

    0:05:28

  • 9

    NORBERT RIBEROLLE MARION

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    1:45:00

    0:05:41

  • 10

    CRABBÉ KIONA

    CRELAN-IKO

    1:45:17

    0:05:58

  • 11

    KASTELIJN YARA

    IKO - CRELAN

    1:45:33

    0:06:14

  • 12

    MAJERUS CHRISTINE

    BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM

    1:46:35

    0:07:16

  • 13

    VAN EMPEL FEM

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:47:15

    0:07:56

  • 14

    CLOUSE KATIE

    DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM

    1:47:37

    0:08:18

  • 15

    CLAUZEL HÉLÈNE

    AS BIKE CROSS TEAM

    1:47:43

    0:08:24

  • 16

    VAN LOY ELLEN

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:04

    0:08:45

  • 17

    BENTVELD LEONIE

    NWV GRONINGEN

    1:48:42

    0:09:23

  • 18

    CLAUZEL PERRINE

    AS BIKE CROSS TEAM

    1:48:50

    0:09:31

  • 19

    VANDERBEKEN JOYCE

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:51

    0:09:32

  • 20

    TRUYEN MARTHE

    IKO - CRELAN

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 21

    DE WILDE JULIE

    IKO - CRELAN

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 22

    MEISTROK SUSANNE

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 23

    VERHESTRAETEN KAREN

    IKO - CRELAN

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 24

    BASTIAENSSEN FAUVE

    BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 25

    DOBBELAERE JANA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 26

    FRANCK ALICIA

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 27

    DE BRUYNE MEG

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 28

    DEFOUR LARA

    MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 29

    ARENSMAN ALLISON

    VELO REVOLUTION-WPCYCLES

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 30

    MAES SHANA

    TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 31

    PERRYMAN AMY

    MONTEZUMA´S RACE TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 32

    MANSFIELD LOTTA

    MONTEZUMA’S RACE TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 33

    HOEFMANS PEM

    WATERSLEY R&D CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 34

    VAN DEN EEDE CHLOË

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 35

    WIEBES LORENA

    TEAM DSM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 36

    KIEKENS CLEO

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 37

    COOGAN CISEK COREY

    VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 38

    DE KEERSMAEKER AUDREY

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 39

    ROMBOUTS TINE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 40

    DHONT KIONA

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 41

    VANDENBULCKE JESSE

    LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 42

    VAN ELSACKER FLOOR

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 43

    HURTELOUP ADÈLE

    RETZ BIKE CLUB

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 44

    HUS EVELIEN

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 45

    GORT FEMKE

    BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 46

    BREUGELMANS ROSANNE

    BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 47

    DE VOS NELE

    NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 48

    COOPER DINA

    VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 49

    HENDRICKX STERRE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 50

    DE CUYPER EMILY

    INDIVIDUEEL

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 51

    GEOGHEGAN MICHELLE

    VELOREVOLUTION-WPCYCLES

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 52

    BOUCHEZ SEVERINE

    INDEPENDANT RP

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 53

    HARINCK TIGER-LIL

    CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 54

    BLANCHAERT JO

    INDIVIDUEEL

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 55

    MAES ELLA

    ALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 56

    VAN DE KERKHOF MARIE

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 57

    KAPTHEIJNS MAUD

    DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 58

    VAN WATERSCHOOT FAMKE

    INDIVIDUEEL

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 59

    ARZUFFI ALICE MARIA

    777

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 60

    COUZENS MILLIE

    CRELAN-IKO

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 61

    ONESTI OLIVIA

    STARCASINO CX TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 62

    TEOCCHI CHIARA

    TRINITY RACING

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 63

    MELLOR AMIRA

    SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 64

    OTTESTAD MIE BJØRNDAL

    WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 65

    MOORS FLEUR

    ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 66

    CREES XAN

    TEAM SPECTRA WIGGLE P/B VITUS

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 67

    BROUWERS JULIE

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 68

    DEVIGNE CAMILLE

    PEDALE MADELEINOISE

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 69

    VAN WUNSEL LISE

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 70

    GREENHALGH LAURA

    VELOREVOLUTION-WPCYCLES

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 71

    DE GROOT MARIEKE

    GET COACHED

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 72

    MARASCO MARGOT

    CANNER 3 FRONTIERES VTT

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 73

    SCHEVENELS LIES´L

    VONDELMOLEN-DE CEUSTER CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 74

    BERTON NINA

    CT ATERTDAUL

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 75

    FRANCOIS LUCIE

    TEAM OFF ROAD COLNAGO

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 76

    DE ROECK NAOMI

    KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 77

    WHITESIDE FREYA

    PH MAS PAUL MILNES

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 78

    COOPER MADELINE

    MONTEZUMA´S RT

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 79

    YOUNG LILY

    PH -MASS PAUL MILNES

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 80

    MARIEN AN-SOFIE

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 81

    VERSCHUEREN JOLISA

    NEVER GIVE UP BY JOLIEN VERSCHUEREN

    1:48:56

    0:09:37

  • 82

    PAGGEL KATHARINA

    FSV SANDHARLANDEN

    1:48:56

    0:09:37