Klassement - Beloften U23

Beloften U23

  • 1

    RONHAAR PIM

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:37:38

    -

  • 2

    MASON CAMERON

    TRINITY RACING

    1:38:56

    0:01:18

  • 3

    WYSEURE JORAN

    TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    1:39:10

    0:01:32

  • 4

    HENDRIKX MEES

    IKO - CRELAN

    1:39:42

    0:02:04

  • 5

    FERDINANDE ANTON

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:40:08

    0:02:30

  • 6

    NYS THIBAU

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:40:34

    0:02:56

  • 7

    KUYPERS GERBEN

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    1:40:54

    0:03:16

  • 8

    DE VET SANDER

    CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

    1:41:10

    0:03:32

  • 9

    BELLENS JARNO

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:41:10

    0:03:32

  • 10

    MEEUSSEN WITSE

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:41:54

    0:04:16

  • 11

    VAN DE PUTTE VICTOR

    UCT RIDE CYCLING TEAM

    1:42:02

    0:04:24

  • 12

    MICHELS JENTE

    IKO-CRELAN

    1:42:12

    0:04:34

  • 13

    VERBURG LUKE

    2MOSO CYCLING TEAM

    1:42:16

    0:04:38

  • 14

    HUYBS WARD

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:44:00

    0:06:22

  • 15

    KARS HUGO

    ARTV DE ADELAAR

    1:44:18

    0:06:40

  • 16

    MASCIARELLI LORENZO

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:44:20

    0:06:42

  • 17

    ANANIE UGO

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    1:44:22

    0:06:44

  • 18

    VAN LIEROP DANNY

    ORANGE-BABIES CYCLINGTEAM

    1:44:42

    0:07:04

  • 19

    GILLES CYPRIEN

    UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

    1:45:12

    0:07:34

  • 20

    VAN DEN BROECK ARNO

    MINI DISCAR CYCLING TEAM

    1:45:50

    0:08:12

  • 21

    PEMEN DOLF

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    1:46:00

    0:08:22

  • 22

    BAERS ARNE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:46:24

    0:08:46

  • 23

    BRINKMAN JOOST

    METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN

    1:46:36

    0:08:58

  • 24

    LAURYSSEN YORBEN

    EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE

    1:46:42

    0:09:04

  • 25

    QUARTIER JONAS

    TRUST MTB TEAM VZW

    1:46:46

    0:09:08

  • 26

    VAN LOOVEREN JOACHIM

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    1:47:08

    0:09:30

  • 27

    D´HOLLANDER SENNE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:47:22

    0:09:44

  • 28

    BURNET PIERRICK

    VTT PAYS DE GAVOT

    1:47:46

    0:10:08

  • 29

    VAN DER DRIFT TWAN

    WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT

    1:47:56

    0:10:18

  • 30

    VAN HEIJST JORDI

    WV SCHIJNDEL

    1:48:00

    0:10:22

  • 31

    AVONDTS MATHIS

    IKO-CRELAN

    1:48:04

    0:10:26

  • 32

    CLARYSSE ELIO

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 33

    GROENENDAAL BAILEY

    WV SCHIJNDEL

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 34

    DELNOIJE REMON

    TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 35

    GEERAERTS FERRE

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 36

    VANLUCHENE MAXIM

    GAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 37

    CLAUWAERT MAARTEN

    VETRAPO - B-CLOSE CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 38

    COOMAN KJELL

    TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 39

    BECKINGSALE JOSEPH

    MONTEZUMA’S RACE TEAM

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 40

    SOONTJENS ARTHUR

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 41

    PAUWELS PIETER

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 42

    GEURS RENZO

    C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 43

    VANDERLINDEN LUKAS

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 44

    MEERT NOAH

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 45

    PEIRENS YENTE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 46

    DELAERE BRENT

    PROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 47

    LAVERGE MAXIM

    VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 48

    SALOMEZ YDRIS

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 49

    JANSSEN LUCAS

    STICHTING PRO CYCLING TEAM ZZPR.NL

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 50

    HEYMANS AARON

    DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 51

    VAN STAAY IBEN

    WAC TEAM

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 52

    EDER FABIAN

    TEAM SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 53

    DE ROECK MATHIS

    INDIVIDUEEL

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 54

    LEMBRECHTS RUBEN

    WAC TEAM

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 55

    ALVARADO SALVADOR

    WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 56

    DE MEESTER MATTHIAS

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 57

    LAEVENS JUSTIN

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 58

    VAN DER PLAETSEN DAMON

    CYCLING TEAM SOFRÉ

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 59

    RAATS BRENT

    TEAM KEMPEN

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 60

    MERTENS JONAS

    SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 61

    MARX BRAM

    SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 62

    JANSEN HUGO

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 63

    CLYNHENS JENS

    VP CONSULTING-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 63

    DEJONGHE LEN

    DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 63

    VERVOORT WOUT

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 63

    HERRMANN LUKAS

    TEAM SCHAMEL

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 63

    HARIG JANNIK

    RV FREIWEG SERRIG/ TEAM BEACON-LAWI

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 63

    VAN ONACKER SEBASTIEN

    VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 63

    VAN CUTSEM SENNA

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    1:48:08

    0:10:30

  • 63

    GOOVAERTS LENNERT

    WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT

    1:48:08

    0:10:30