Klassement - ELITE MANNEN

ELITE MANNEN

  • 1

    AERTS TOON

    *BALOISE TREK LIONS

    8:06:09

    -

  • 2

    ISERBYT ELI

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    8:11:49

    0:05:40

  • 3

    VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAEL

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    8:14:04

    0:07:55

  • 4

    VAN DER HAAR LARS

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    8:20:48

    0:14:39

  • 5

    MEEUSEN TOM

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    8:21:48

    0:15:39

  • 6

    SWEECK LAURENS

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    8:22:33

    0:16:24

  • 7

    ADAMS JENS

    *HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CT

    8:24:34

    0:18:25

  • 8

    VAN KESSEL CORNE

    *TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    8:25:47

    0:19:38

  • 9

    VAN AERT WOUT

    *JUMBO – VISMA

    8:27:13

    0:21:04

  • 10

    VANDEBOSCH TOON

    *PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    8:28:16

    0:22:07

  • 11

    AERTS THIJS

    *BALOISE TREK LIONS

    8:28:46

    0:22:37

  • 12

    PIDCOCK THOMAS

    INEOS GRENADIERS

    8:29:26

    0:23:17

  • 13

    ORTS LLORET FELIPE

    TEIKA-BH-GSPORT

    8:29:54

    0:23:45

  • 14

    BAESTAENS VINCENT

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    8:33:10

    0:27:01

  • 15

    RÜEGG TIMON

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    8:33:26

    0:27:17

  • 16

    LOOCKX LANDER

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    8:33:47

    0:27:38

  • 17

    SOETE DAAN

    *DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    8:33:59

    0:27:50

  • 18

    KUHN KEVIN

    TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    8:34:17

    0:28:08

  • 19

    VANDEPUTTE NIELS

    *ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    8:34:48

    0:28:39

  • 20

    TURNER BEN

    INEOS GRENADIERS

    8:37:02

    0:30:53

  • 21

    SWEECK DIETHER

    *IKO - CRELAN

    8:37:15

    0:31:06

  • 22

    HERMANS QUINTEN

    *TORMANS-CIRCUS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    8:38:22

    0:32:13

  • 23

    VERMEERSCH GIANNI

    *ALPECIN – FENIX

    8:38:31

    0:32:22

  • 24

    MERLIER TIM

    *ALPECIN – FENIX

    8:38:38

    0:32:29

  • 25

    BEKAERT YENTL

    *BALOISE TREK LIONS

    8:38:46

    0:32:37

  • 26

    VENTURINI CLEMENT

    AG2R LA MONDIALE

    8:39:02

    0:32:53

  • 27

    MENUT DAVID

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    8:39:45

    0:33:36

  • 28

    MEIN THOMAS

    TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    8:39:48

    0:33:39

  • 29

    KIELICH TIMO

    ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    8:39:53

    0:33:44

  • 30

    KAMP RYAN

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    8:40:12

    0:34:03

  • 31

    MEISEN MARCEL

    ALPECIN - FENIX

    8:41:02

    0:34:53

  • 32

    SIEMONS JULIAN

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    8:41:07

    0:34:58

  • 33

    WHITE CURTIS

    CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD

    8:41:08

    0:34:59

  • 34

    WUYTS MATHIJS

    TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM

    8:41:11

    0:35:02

  • 35

    PERIOU TONY

    TEAM S1NEO LOUDEAC

    8:41:13

    0:35:04

  • 36

    GODRIE STAN

    PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG - DESTIL - ORANGE

    8:41:20

    0:35:11

  • 37

    VRACHTEN ARNE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    8:41:30

    0:35:21

  • 38

    VAN DER POEL DAVID

    *ALPECIN – FENIX

    8:41:30

    0:35:21

  • 39

    WERNER KERRY

    KONNA FACTORY CYCLING TEAM

    8:41:41

    0:35:32

  • 40

    SUAREZ FERNANDEZ KEVIN

    NESTA - MMR CX TEAM

    8:41:43

    0:35:34

  • 41

    ROMBOUTS SEPPE

    *LVIV CYCLING TEAM

    8:41:44

    0:35:35

  • 42

    ALDERWEIRELD ROBIN

    TEAM ATOM 6

    8:41:48

    0:35:39

  • 43

    CHAINEL STEVE

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 44

    UYTDEWILLIGEN INGMAR

    TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 45

    CRISPIN MICKAËL

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 46

    VAN DIJKE KOEN

    TWC HET SNELLE WIEL

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 47

    TORMANS SIEBE

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 48

    GYS JENS

    WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 49

    VERHEYEN THOMAS

    WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 50

    MOTTIEZ GILLES

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 51

    VAN COMPERNOLLE KENNETH

    ASFRA RACING TEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 52

    ANDERSON JONATHAN

    NONE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 53

    VAN STAEYEN MAARTEN

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 54

    RUTS ANDY

    ACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 55

    KAJI TETSUKI

    JAPAN PHOTO FINISHE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 56

    PARENTI NICOLA

    BIKE ACADEMY RACING TEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 57

    SCHMID SILAS

    RSC AARENTAL MÜNSINGEN

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 58

    HEYMES GAUTHIER

    CC SARREBOURGEOIS

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 59

    PEERS NICK

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 60

    DE MEYER SENNE

    WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 61

    LEAERTS YELLE

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 62

    EVERS PAUL

    WCL BERGKLIMMERS

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 63

    CAREME GRÉGORY

    ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 64

    ANANIE UGO

    CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 65

    KAISE JULIEN

    ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 66

    GAZE SAMUEL

    ALPECIN - FENIX

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 67

    VAN DEN HAM MICHAEL

    EASTON-GIANT P/B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 68

    BLOEM JOREN

    ABLOC

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 69

    LANDO NICHOLAS

    COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 70

    O'CONNOR FINNEGAN

    COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 71

    JUNGE FREDERICK

    BROOM WAGON WORKS

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 72

    MAYER YANNICK

    TEAM BEACON

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 73

    JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN MARIO

    COQUE URIA E. C.

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 74

    HECHT GAGE

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 75

    GROENEN KLAAS

    CROES CYCLOTEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 76

    HAMM FLORIAN

    SCHAMEL P/B KLOSTER KITCHEN

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 77

    THOMAS VICTOR

    PÉDALE D'ALSACE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 78

    HAUSSLER HEINRICH

    BAHRAIN - MCLAREN

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 79

    GINIAT ANDREW

    THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 80

    JETTE CAMERON

    MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 81

    HEIGL PHILIPP

    SU BIKESTORE.CC TEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 82

    CLOUTIER TYLER

    TCCX

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 83

    JACK RORY

    THE PONY SHOP P/B KPMG

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 84

    TABURET MATHIEU

    UC CHOLET 49

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 85

    BRUYNSEELS GREG

    CK DUKLA BRATISLAVA

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 86

    GUILLAUD VALENTIN

    LAVAL CYCLISME 53

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 87

    DEGROOTE JONAS

    MAISON ST. GERMAIN - DAVACOL

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 88

    MORICHON MATHIEU

    TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 89

    HUMBERT VALENTIN

    AC BISONTINE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 90

    SWARTZ CALEB

    GIANT / NEFF CYCLE SERVICE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 91

    MARASCO LORENZO

    TEAM MACADAM´S COWBOYS

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 92

    COLMAN ALEX

    *SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 93

    VAN GESTEL DRIES

    *TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 94

    ULIK MATEJ

    SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 95

    GUILLON CELESTIN

    LAVAL CYCLISME 53

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 96

    ZELENÝ ONDREJ

    ELEVEN BLACK.ET

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 97

    DE SCHUYTER TIM

    INDIVIDUEEL

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 98

    GOOSEN WOUTER

    ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 99

    BOROŠ MICHAEL

    CREDISHOP-FRISTADS

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 100

    LÜTHI ERIC

    MAUNA LOA BIKERS

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 101

    OLDHAM PAUL

    HOPE FACTORY RACING

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 102

    KOCKELMANN RAPHAËL

    CCI DIFFERDANGE

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 103

    O REGAN TIMOTHY

    TEAM WORC

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 104

    KRAWCZYK BENJAMIN

    CL BARLIN

    8:42:28

    0:36:19

  • 105

    CHASTAGNER FRANCOIS

    ANNEQUIN CYCLING TEAM

    8:42:28

    0:36:19