Filter:

Etape 4: Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure - Lacs de l'Eau d'Heure
1 André Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 4:16:11
2 Roman Maikin RUSVELO 00:00:00
3 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
4 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
5 Francesco Gavazzi ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
6 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
7 Koen De Kort TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:00
8 Gerry Druyts TEAM 3M 0:00:00
9 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
10 Sascha Weber VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:00:00
11 Tim De Troyer WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
12 Louis Verhelst COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:00
13 Marcel Meisen KWADRO - STANNAH 0:00:00
14 Rafael Andriato NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:00
15 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
16 Antoine Demoitie WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:00
17 Egidijus Juodvalkis TEAM 3M 0:00:00
18 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:00
19 David Van Der Poel BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
20 Sylvain Chavanel IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
21 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
22 Björn Leukemans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
23 Antonio Parrinello ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:00:00
24 Paul Martens BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
25 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
26 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
27 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:00
28 Tom Dernies WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:00
29 Jan Ghyselinck WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
30 Julien Fouchard COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:00
31 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
32 Jori Van Steenbergen CIBEL *
33 Martin Bina KWADRO - STANNAH 0:00:00
34 Nicola Testi ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:00:00
35 Edward Theuns TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
36 Laurent Evrard WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:00
37 Ilnur Zakarin RUSVELO 0:00:00
38 Martin Elmiger IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
39 Bob Schoonbroodt VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:00:00
40 Patrick Facchini ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:00:00
41 Fabio Taborre NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:00
42 Edwig Cammaerts COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:00
43 Kevin Ista IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
44 Sergey Firsanov RUSVELO 0:00:00
45 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
46 Reto Hollenstein IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
47 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
48 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
49 Rob Ruijgh VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:00:00
50 Matthias Brandle IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
51 Tony Martin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
52 Klaas Lodewyck BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
53 Jan Bakelants OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
54 Laurens Sweeck KWADRO - STANNAH 0:00:00
55 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
56 Sander Cordeel VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:00:00
57 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:00:00
58 Kiryll Pozdnyakov RUSVELO 0:00:00
59 Victor Campenaerts TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
60 Cyril Lemoine COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:00
61 Florian Senechal COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:00
62 Romain Zingle COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:00
63 Gianfranco Zilioli ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:00:00
64 Wouter Mol VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:00:00
65 Pirmin Lang IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
66 Dries Devenyns TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:00
67 Francesco Failli NERI SOTTOLI 0:00:00
68 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
69 Artem Ovechkin RUSVELO 0:00:00
70 Rudy Molard COFIDIS, SOLUTION CREDITS 0:00:00
71 Pieter Vanspeybrouck TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
72 Pim Ligthart LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:00
73 Thomas Lövkvist IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
74 Frédéric Amorison WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:00:11
75 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:12
76 Arman Kamyshev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:12
77 Greg Henderson LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:12
78 Andrei Solomennikov RUSVELO 0:00:19
79 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:35
80 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:43
81 Chad Haga TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:30
82 Frederik Vandewiele VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:01:30
83 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:01:30
84 Ivan Balykin RUSVELO 0:01:30
85 Michael Vingerling TEAM 3M 0:01:30
86 Rick Ottema VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:01:30
87 Jelle Wallays TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:30
88 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:30
89 Marcel Aregger IAM CYCLING 0:01:30
90 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:01:30
91 Joeri Adams VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:01:30
92 Gianni Meersman OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:01:30
93 Jonas Ahlstrand TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:30
94 Thomas Ongena CIBEL 0:01:51
95 Kevin Callebaut CIBEL 0:01:51
96 Kris Boeckmans LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:57
97 Julien Taramarcaz KWADRO - STANNAH 0:02:18
98 Gertjan De Vos TEAM 3M 0:02:38
99 Alexander Cools VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:03:04
100 Rick Zabel BMC RACING TEAM 0:03:04
101 Joeri Hofman KWADRO - STANNAH 0:03:04
102 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:03:04
103 Jonathan Dufrasne WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:03:04
104 Tiziano Dall'Antonia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:03:04
105 Stef Van Zummeren TEAM 3M 0:03:04
106 Sébastien Delfosse WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:03:04
107 Mirko Tedeschi NERI SOTTOLI 0:03:04
108 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:03:04
109 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - POWERPLUS 0:03:04
110 Diether Sweeck KWADRO - STANNAH 0:03:04
111 Radomir Simunek KWADRO - STANNAH 0:03:04
112 Gorik Gardeyn VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:03:04
113 Serge Dewortelaer VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:03:04
114 Joeri Stallaert VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI 0:04:02
115 Danilo Napolitano WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:04:02
116 Frederique Robert WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:04:02
117 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:04:21
118 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:04:21
119 Thor Hushovd BMC RACING TEAM 0:05:48
120 Timothy Stevens TEAM 3M 0:06:14
121 Alphonse Vermote VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:06:14
122 Kenny Goossens CIBEL 0:06:14
123 Kevin Cant KWADRO - STANNAH 0:06:14
124 Stig Broeckx LOTTO BELISOL 0:06:14
125 Jimmy Janssens TEAM 3M 0:06:17
126 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:06:17
127 Kevin Peeters VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:07:40
128 Bjorn De Decker CIBEL 0:07:40
129 Cheng Ji TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:07:40
130 Robert Wagner BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:07:40
131 Robin Stenuit WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:07:40
132 Boris Dron WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 0:07:40
133 Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez NERI SOTTOLI 0:07:40
134 Tanel Kangert ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:07:40
135 Luigi Miletta NERI SOTTOLI 0:07:40
136 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:09:30
137 Theo Bos BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:09:30
138 Stijn Vandenbergh OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:09:30
139 Frederik Willems LOTTO BELISOL 0:09:30
140 Giuseppe Fonzi NERI SOTTOLI 0:09:30
141 Omar Bertazzo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:09:30
142 Andrea Zordan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 0:09:30
143 Kurt Geysen VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:10:43
144 Tim Van Speybroeck TEAM 3M 0:10:49
145 Mathias Van Holderbeke CIBEL *
146 Francesco Chicchi NERI SOTTOLI 0:10:49
147 Oliver Naesen CIBEL 0:10:49
148 Graeme Brown BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:10:49
149 Andrew Fenn OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:10:49