Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet-Baloise Lions
01.11.2019 Oudenaarde - DVV Trofee 11
17.11.2019 Hamme - DVV Trofee 8
30.11.2019 Kortrijk - DVV Trofee 6
14.12.2019 Ronse - DVV Trofee 30
22.12.2019 Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup 20
27.12.2019 Loenhout - DVV Trofee 17
01.01.2020 Baal - DVV Trofee 8
05.01.2020 Brussel - DVV Trofee 10
08.02.2020 Lille - DVV Trofee 10
26.02.2020 Waregem Cyclocross Masters - Rectavit Series 14
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
11.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Overijse
24.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
21.02.2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lebbeke
07.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Overijse
06.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
02.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
21.09.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Erpe - Mere

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock