Sport.be

Veldrijden

Jesper Baelen

09.09.2007 Dudzele 4
15.09.2007 Knesselare 5
30.09.2007 De Pinte 7
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas 6
13.10.2007 Serskamp 2
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde 16
27.10.2007 Bredene 6
28.10.2007 Lochristi 10
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem 1
04.11.2007 Oostkamp 4
11.11.2007 Zaffelare 1
17.11.2007 Zelzate 1
24.11.2007 Koksijde ( PK - West Vlaanderen ) 9
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle 2
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC ) 3
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC ) 3
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC ) 5
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde 1
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC ) 7
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC ) 4
30.12.2007 Diegem 10
05.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 6
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC ) 1
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC ) 1
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 1
26.01.2008 Anvaing 3
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten 5
09.02.2008 Eeklo 11
17.02.2008 Oostmalle 11
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
17.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
09.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Ronse
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde
17.11.2007 Zelzate
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock