Sport.be

Veldrijden

Marlux-Napoleon Games
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 14
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 14
01.11.2016 Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 13
05.11.2016 Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics 4
11.11.2016 Niel - Soudal Classics 8
19.11.2016 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 19
27.11.2016 Hamme - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 11
10.12.2016 Essen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 14
17.12.2016 Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 12
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 20
29.12.2016 Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 17
01.01.2017 Baal - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 18
04.02.2017 Lille - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 26
18.02.2017 Leuven - Soudal Classics 15
22.02.2017 Waregem - Soudal Cyclocross Masters 2017 23
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Easypay
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
30.12.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Bredene
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
08.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Lorsch
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.02.2012 BKCP-Powerplus Hasselt ( Indoor ) - Tijdrit
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.09.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Harderwijk
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
30.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Bredene
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Contern

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock