Sport.be

Veldrijden

Beobank-Corendon
01.10.2016 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 7
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 17
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 17
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 16
01.11.2016 Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 11
11.11.2016 Niel - Soudal Classics 4
19.11.2016 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 7
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 8
17.12.2016 Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 15
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 13
29.12.2016 Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 22
01.01.2017 Baal - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 14
04.02.2017 Lille - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 19
18.02.2017 Leuven - Soudal Classics 28
22.02.2017 Waregem - Soudal Cyclocross Masters 2017 17
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Rucphen
12.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Döhlau (NK-GER)
15.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Baden
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Bremen (NK-GER)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Lorsch ( NK - GER )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
06.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Frankfurt a/Main
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
15.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Heerlen
08.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
31.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
18.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
11.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Strullendorf ( NK Duitsland )
01.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Baal ( GvA Trofee )
28.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Diegem ( Superprestige )
26.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
13.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Essen ( GvA Trofee )
07.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Frankfurt a/Main
23.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
22.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
16.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Liévin ( EK )
01.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
12.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Berlijn
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
08.12.2007 Milaan (Wereldbeker)
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige )
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock