Sport.be

Veldrijden

Gianni Vermeersch

Team Steylaerts
01.10.2016 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 11
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 10
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 10
01.11.2016 Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 17
05.11.2016 Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics 10
11.11.2016 Niel - Soudal Classics 9
19.11.2016 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 10
27.11.2016 Hamme - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 8
10.12.2016 Essen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 8
17.12.2016 Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 11
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 11
29.12.2016 Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 14
01.01.2017 Baal - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 10
04.02.2017 Lille - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 8
18.02.2017 Leuven - Soudal Classics 5
22.02.2017 Waregem - Soudal Cyclocross Masters 2017 18
2019-2020 Creafin-Fristads
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Steylaerts
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Lille
23.12.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Middelkerke
26.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
19.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
28.09.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
03.11.2007 Eernegem
21.10.2007 Zingem
20.10.2007 Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock