Sport.be

Veldrijden

Rob Peeters

Crelan-Charles
09.10.2016 Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 25
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 7
05.11.2016 Sint-Niklaas - Soudal Classics 2
11.11.2016 Niel - Soudal Classics 12
19.11.2016 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 13
27.11.2016 Hamme - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 16
29.12.2016 Loenhout - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 16
04.02.2017 Lille - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee 20
18.02.2017 Leuven - Soudal Classics 22
22.02.2017 Waregem - Soudal Cyclocross Masters 2017 20
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock