Sport.be

Veldrijden

Laurens Sweeck

Era - Murprotec
16.09.2015 Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker 7
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 3
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 11
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 17
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 10
24.10.2015 Kruibeke 3
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 6
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 15
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 7
08.11.2015 Ruddervoorde - Hansgrohe Superprestige 9
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 4
15.11.2015 Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige 5
21.11.2015 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 5
22.11.2015 Koksijde - UCI Wereldbeker 5
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 6
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 7
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 11
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 10
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 13
26.12.2015 Heusden-Zolder - UCI Wereldbeker 13
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 5
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 4
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 9
10.01.2016 Lille - BK 2
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 1
07.02.2016 Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 5
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2008-2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2019-2020
06.10.2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal Pelt - Rectavit Series
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
27.10.2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 2018
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
30.09.2017 ERA-Circus Soudal GP Neerpelt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
19.11.2016 ERA-Circus Hasselt - Soudal Classics
01.10.2016 ERA-Circus Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
06.02.2016 Era - Murprotec Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
14.02.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
08.02.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Hoogstraten (SUP)
07.02.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Lille (BBT)
25.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Hoogerheide (CDM)
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK)
01.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Baal (BBT)
30.12.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Loenhout (BBT)
26.12.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Heusden - Zolder (CDM)
20.12.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Essen (BBT)
30.11.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Hamme (BBT)
09.11.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
19.01.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Leudelange
01.11.2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Oudenaarde (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Mol-Zilvermeer (BK)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
05.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Hoogstraten (SUP)
24.09.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Stabroek (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
23.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hasselt (indoor)
20.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Oostmalle
19.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Valkenburg
13.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Lebbeke
12.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Middelkerke ( Superprestige )
05.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Lille
23.01.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hoogerheide
08.01.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
01.01.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Baal
30.12.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Bredene
19.12.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Kalmthout ( UCI Worldcup )
12.12.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Overijse
27.11.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Koksijde ( UCI Worldcup )
11.11.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Niel
31.10.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
17.10.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Eversel
10.10.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
26.09.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
21.02.2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Oostmalle
01.01.2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Baal
05.12.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
11.10.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
26.09.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
20.09.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Neerpelt
06.09.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Essen - Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
22.02.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Oostmalle
15.02.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Vorselaar
08.02.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Hoogstraten
07.02.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lille
25.01.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
24.01.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Zonnebeke
18.01.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
10.01.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
01.01.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Baal
21.12.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
14.12.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Overijse
06.12.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
29.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Koksijde
23.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Hamme-Zogge
22.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Hasselt
16.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Asper-Gavere
01.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
25.10.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
12.10.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Ruddervoorde
05.10.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Zonhoven
21.09.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
17.02.2008 Oostmalle
10.02.2008 Kasterlee
09.02.2008 Eeklo
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten
20.01.2008 Wilrijk
12.01.2008 Schriek-Groot-Lo
01.01.2008 Baal (GvA Trofee)
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee)
16.12.2007 Overijse
01.12.2007 Rijkevorsel ( DMV )
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)
10.11.2007 Lichtaart
28.10.2007 Zonhoven

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock