Sport.be

Veldrijden

Radomir Simunek

Era - Murprotec
16.09.2015 Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker 19
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 28
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 19
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 23
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 13
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 9
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 17
15.11.2015 Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige 22
21.11.2015 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 10
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 26
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 35
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 24
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 13
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 17
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 17
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 5
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 35
03.01.2016 Leuven - Soudal Classics 7
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 34
07.02.2016 Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 12
14.02.2016 Eeklo 4
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 6
2016-2017 Cyclo Team Tabor
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
28.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
21.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Antwerpen ( Scheldecross )
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop WB - Tabor

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock