Sport.be

Veldrijden

Era - Murprotec
24.10.2015 Kruibeke 17
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 27
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 24
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 26
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 54
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 23
10.01.2016 Lille - BK 17
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 27
07.02.2016 Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 30
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Primator Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Primator Cycling Team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2009-2010 AVB Cycling Team
2008-2009 AVB Cycling Team
2007-2008 AVB USspa
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
29.11.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Boortmeerbeek (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.09.2013 Primator Cycling Team Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 Primator Cycling Team Mol-Zilvermeer (BK)
02.09.2012 Primator Cycling Team Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL
04.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Averbode (DMV)
05.11.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtaart (DMV)
08.10.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Meerhout (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
05.12.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Averbode
06.11.2010 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtaart
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 AVB Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock