Sport.be

Veldrijden

Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
09.09.2007 Essen-Horendonk 8
23.09.2007 Neerpelt 11
29.09.2007 Stabroek 6
07.10.2007 Kessel-Fort 9
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 5
21.10.2007 Kalmthout 25
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 21
10.11.2007 Lichtaart 8
11.11.2007 Pijnacker 6
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 15
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige) 7
24.11.2007 Koksijde 5
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 6
02.12.2007 Leudelange 42
08.12.2007 Milaan (Wereldbeker) 24
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 2
23.12.2007 Nommay 18
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker) 26
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 9
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 21
02.01.2008 Sint-Niklaas 27
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 15
12.01.2008 Schriek-Groot-Lo 3
13.01.2008 Wiekevorst 5
30.01.2008 Maldegem 19
10.02.2008 Kasterlee 40
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 23
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 35
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Champion System LBS Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.09.2010 Champion System LBS Team Koningshooikt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
15.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Villarcayo
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
21.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock