Sport.be

Veldrijden

BKCP - Corendon
16.09.2015 Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker 24
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 16
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 21
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 9
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 24
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 18
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 21
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 19
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 9
15.11.2015 Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige 10
21.11.2015 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 29
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 16
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 19
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 18
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 12
26.12.2015 Heusden-Zolder - UCI Wereldbeker 12
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 13
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 29
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 24
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 19
07.02.2016 Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 22
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 21
CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2018-2019 Creafin Tuv Sud
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2013-2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2012-2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
28.09.2016 ERA-Circus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
13.12.2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Milovice (TTC)
02.11.2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Stadl-Paura
11.10.2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Unicov (TTC)
27.09.2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
14.12.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Praag (TTC)
09.11.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Hlinsko (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
07.10.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Podbrezova

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock