Sport.be

Veldrijden

Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 15
21.11.2015 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 20
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 33
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 21
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 27
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co
2010-2011 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
19.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Kruibeke (VCC)
27.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Contern
21.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
07.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
26.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Anvaing (BVB/CDB)
08.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bilstain
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
15.01.2012 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Waregem (VCC)
18.12.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
04.12.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Maria-Aalter (VCC)
26.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Uitbergen (VCC)
11.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC)
06.11.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Gooik (DMV)
22.10.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Bredene (VCC)
16.10.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Zingem (VCC)
15.10.2011 Cata Bikes-Deratec-Willems.Co Serskamp (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.11.2010 Rijschool AH - Gentse VS Zelzate

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock