Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 8
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 17
15.10.2015 Ardooie 17
24.10.2015 Kruibeke 21
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 6
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 12
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 4
22.11.2015 Koksijde - UCI Wereldbeker 7
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 5
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 7
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 6
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 7
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 29
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 6
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 2
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 4
14.02.2016 Eeklo 16
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2011-2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2010-2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Vorselaar
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
06.12.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rijkevorsel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
01.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogerheide (WK)
26.01.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Nommay (FRA)
14.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
28.09.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt (Soudal)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Eeklo

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock