Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
27.09.2015 Erpe-Mere 22
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 9
10.10.2015 Meulebeke 6
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 16
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 12
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 19
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 13
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 32
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 9
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 26
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 30
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Rudyco Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rudyco Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC)
20.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Knesselare ( VCC) - PK
06.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven
20.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.01.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven
08.09.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
01.09.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
23.10.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Lochristi (VCC)
08.10.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Laarne
25.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team De Pinte (VCC)
17.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
10.09.2011 Rudyco Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock