Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
16.09.2015 Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker 10
27.09.2015 Erpe-Mere 17
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 6
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 7
15.10.2015 Ardooie 10
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 25
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 17
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 10
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 15
15.11.2015 Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige 12
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 14
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 5
06.12.2015 Overijse 6
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 14
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 7
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 19
26.12.2015 Heusden-Zolder - UCI Wereldbeker 14
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 15
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 6
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 6
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 16
07.02.2016 Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 15
14.02.2016 Eeklo 12
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 7
2019-2020 Creafin-Fristads
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Steylaerts
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Lille
23.12.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Middelkerke
26.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
19.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
28.09.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
03.11.2007 Eernegem
21.10.2007 Zingem
20.10.2007 Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock