Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16.09.2015 Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker 21
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 17
27.09.2015 Erpe-Mere 12
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 8
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 14
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 13
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 5
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 6
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 13
15.11.2015 Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige 14
21.11.2015 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 6
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 19
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 34
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 7
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 21
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 10
26.12.2015 Heusden-Zolder - UCI Wereldbeker 32
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 23
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 16
07.02.2016 Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 18
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2012-2013 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2011-2012 AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
2010-2011 AA Drink Cycling Team
2009-2010 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
2009-2010 AA Drink Cycling Team
2008-2009 Van Vliet - EBH advocaten - Elshof
2008-2009 Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
26.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
21.10.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee)
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige)
11.11.2007 Pijnacker
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock