Sport.be

Veldrijden

Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16.09.2015 Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker 20
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 7
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 6
10.10.2015 Meulebeke 3
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 9
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 16
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 10
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 9
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 6
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 8
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 10
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 9
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 9
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 21
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 9
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 5
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 7
03.01.2016 Leuven - Soudal Classics 6
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 6
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 8
2019-2020 IKO-Crelan
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Crelan-Charles
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
07.01.2018 Crelan-Charles Soudal Cyclocross Leuven - Soudal Classics
02.12.2017 Crelan-Charles Soudal GP Hasselt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Vorselaar
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
07.09.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.02.2010 Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) - ELITE

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock