Sport.be

Veldrijden

Crelan - AA Drink Team
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 21
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 14
10.10.2015 Meulebeke 7
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 24
15.10.2015 Ardooie 15
24.10.2015 Kruibeke 11
31.10.2015 Boom 14
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 18
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 33
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 17
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 17
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 20
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 35
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 21
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 36
03.01.2016 Leuven - Soudal Classics 11
10.01.2016 Lille - BK 14
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 26
07.02.2016 Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 23
14.02.2016 Eeklo 17
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 5
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock