Sport.be

Veldrijden

AVB USspa
09.09.2007 Essen-Horendonk 20
16.09.2007 Wiekevorst 1 15
23.09.2007 Neerpelt 13
29.09.2007 Stabroek 22
07.10.2007 Kessel-Fort 10
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 31
21.10.2007 Heusden-Zolder 8
28.10.2007 Ipswich 14
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 8
10.11.2007 Lichtaart 10
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige) 24
24.11.2007 Koksijde 17
01.12.2007 Rijkevorsel ( DMV ) 13
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 26
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 48
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC ) 12
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 29
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 33
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 18
12.01.2008 Schriek-Groot-Lo 6
13.01.2008 Wiekevorst 17
20.01.2008 Wilrijk 18
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 21
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 16
10.02.2008 Kasterlee 9
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 16
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 44
2013-2014 Cycling Team Kessel
2012-2013 Cycling Team Kessel
2011-2012 Cycling Team Kessel
2010-2011 APB cycling team
2009-2010 AVB Cycling Team
2008-2009 AVB Cycling Team
2007-2008 AVB USspa
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
04.02.2015 Maldegem
29.11.2014 Boortmeerbeek (DMV)
26.10.2014 Eversel (DMV)
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
16.10.2010 APB cycling team Steenhuffel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock