Sport.be

Veldrijden

Palmans-Cras
09.09.2007 Dudzele 11
09.09.2007 Dudzele 11
22.09.2007 Knokke-Heist 18
29.09.2007 Grenay 3
06.10.2007 Denain 12
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas 20
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 16
18.10.2007 Ardooie 18
20.10.2007 Lebbeke 13
28.10.2007 Contern 11
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 9
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 5
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 33
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 13
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige) 8
24.11.2007 Koksijde 20
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 19
02.12.2007 Leudelange 25
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 16
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 5
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 39
22.12.2007 Laarne 3
27.12.2007 Torhout 20
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 22
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 18
01.01.2008 P├ętange 8
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 8
07.01.2008 Otegem 13
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC ) 5
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC ) 6
20.01.2008 Wilrijk 8
30.01.2008 Maldegem 20
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 14
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 20
09.02.2008 Eeklo 28
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 18
2014-2015 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2013-2014 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
27.11.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Maria-Aalter (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock