Sport.be

Veldrijden

Fidea Cycling Team
06.10.2007 Unièov 2
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 10
21.10.2007 Kalmthout (Wereldbeker) 27
27.10.2007 Tabor (Wereldbeker) 7
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 7
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 7
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 6
11.11.2007 Pijnacker (Wereldbeker) 4
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 10
05.01.2008 Mnichovo Hradiste ( NK ) 9
09.01.2008 Surhuisterveen 24
13.01.2008 Lievin ( CDM ) 28
20.01.2008 Hoogerheide ( CDM ) 21
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 24
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 22
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 22
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 21
2013-2014 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2012-2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2011-2012 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
20.01.2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.12.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Leudelange
08.10.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Lostice
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.10.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Podborany
28.09.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hlinsko ( Toi Toi Cup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock