Sport.be

Veldrijden

Landbouwkrediet
23.09.2007 Neerpelt 9
29.09.2007 Harderwijk 14
06.10.2007 Denain 1
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 17
21.10.2007 Kalmthout (Wereldbeker) 34
27.10.2007 Tabor (Wereldbeker) 26
28.10.2007 Zonhoven 10
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 10
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 8
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 16
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 13
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige) 14
24.11.2007 Koksijde (Wereldbeker) 14
02.12.2007 Igorre (Wereldbeker) 15
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 9
15.12.2007 Essen (GvA Trofee) 15
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 6
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker) 15
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 16
29.12.2007 Middelkerke 6
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 27
01.01.2008 Baal (GvA Trofee) 9
02.01.2008 Sint-Niklaas 1
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 12
20.01.2008 Hoogerheide ( CDM ) 20
30.01.2008 Maldegem 13
31.01.2008 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 10
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 11
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 13
10.02.2008 Heerlen 15
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 13
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 25
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock