Sport.be

Veldrijden

Radomir Simunek

Palmans-Cras
29.09.2007 Pilzen 3
06.10.2007 Unièov 3
13.10.2007 Dottignies 12
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 14
18.10.2007 Ardooie 41
21.10.2007 Kalmthout (Wereldbeker) 14
27.10.2007 Tabor (Wereldbeker) 10
28.10.2007 Zonhoven 23
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 12
11.11.2007 Pijnacker (Wereldbeker) 13
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige) 15
25.11.2007 Gieten (Superprestige) 9
02.12.2007 Igorre (Wereldbeker) 12
06.12.2007 Asteasu-Guipúzcoa 3
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 11
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 1
23.12.2007 Nommay 2
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker) 16
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 10
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 2
02.01.2008 Sint-Niklaas 2
05.01.2008 Mnichovo Hradiste ( NK ) 2
09.01.2008 Surhuisterveen 8
12.01.2008 Roubaix 3
13.01.2008 Lievin ( CDM ) 9
27.01.2008 Treviso ( WK ) 5
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 18
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 4
09.02.2008 Eeklo 4
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 2
2016-2017 Cyclo Team Tabor
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
28.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
21.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Antwerpen ( Scheldecross )
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop WB - Tabor

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock