Sport.be

Veldrijden

Sven Vanthourenhout

Sunweb Projob
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 7
18.10.2007 Ardooie 2
21.10.2007 Kalmthout (Wereldbeker) 4
27.10.2007 Tabor (Wereldbeker) 15
28.10.2007 Zonhoven 12
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 15
03.11.2007 Eernegem 2
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 21
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 11
11.11.2007 Pijnacker (Wereldbeker) 12
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 12
24.11.2007 Koksijde (Wereldbeker) 7
25.11.2007 Gieten (Superprestige) 12
02.12.2007 Igorre (Wereldbeker) 6
06.12.2007 Asteasu-Guip├║zcoa 2
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 13
15.12.2007 Essen (GvA Trofee) 12
16.12.2007 Overijse 9
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 8
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker) 4
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 25
29.12.2007 Middelkerke 5
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 24
01.01.2008 Baal (GvA Trofee) 12
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 9
13.01.2008 Lievin ( CDM ) 26
19.01.2008 Zonnebeke 2
20.01.2008 Hoogerheide ( CDM ) 4
27.01.2008 Treviso ( WK ) 7
30.01.2008 Maldegem 5
31.01.2008 Hasselt ( Indoor ) 5
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 4
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 3
09.02.2008 Eeklo 6
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 3
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 9
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 6
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock