Sport.be

Veldrijden

Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 11
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 9
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 21
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 13
26.10.2014 Contern 13
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 18
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 18
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 17
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 25
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 19
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 15
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 22
18.01.2015 Leudelange 6
24.01.2015 Rucphen 15
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 19
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 16
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 19
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2013-2014 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team
2012-2013 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2011-2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
2010-2011 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team Rucphen
08.09.2013 Avia Crabbe Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
25.11.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Hoegaarden (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Zonhoven
17.12.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Lichtervelde (VCC)
20.11.2011 Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team Heure-le-Romain

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock