Sport.be

Veldrijden

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 11
28.09.2014 Illnau 9
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 17
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 15
16.10.2014 Ardooie 12
25.10.2014 Mannheim 10
26.10.2014 Steinmaur 12
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 11
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 17
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 23
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 23
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 21
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 16
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 25
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 12
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 28
27.12.2014 Bredene 11
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 22
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 14
12.01.2015 Otegem 16
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 14
24.01.2015 Rucphen 6
04.02.2015 Maldegem 20
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 13
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 11
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
15.02.2015 Eeklo 18
21.02.2015 Heerlen 8
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 15
2019-2020 Tarteletto-Isorex
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
08.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Overijse
03.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
19.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
21.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
20.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Assenede (VCC)
14.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Langemark (VCC)
15.10.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Diksmuide
03.09.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock