Sport.be

Veldrijden

Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 42
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 52
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 40
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 18
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 39
21.10.2014 Woerden 16
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 9
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 5
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 17
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 24
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 15
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC) 25
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 17
07.12.2014 Overijse 23
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 9
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 11
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 13
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 43
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 19
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 13
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 11
15.02.2015 Eeklo 7
21.02.2015 Heerlen 13
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 15
25.02.2015 Waregem 13
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 10
2019-2020 Mahieu Kona
2018-2019 Donen-Vondelmolen
2017-2018 Donen-Vondelmolen
2016-2017 AA Drink-Kalas
2015-2016 Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
2014-2015 Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
2013-2014 Cycling Team Vermeeren
2012-2013 Cycling Team Vermeeren
2011-2012 Cycling Team Vermeeren
2009-2010 Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2008-2009 De Groene Linde Cycling Team Ieper
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
22.11.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Den Haag
17.10.2009 Rendementhypo Cycling Team Albrandswaard
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 De Groene Linde Cycling Team Ieper Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
26.12.2007 Reusel

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock