Sport.be

Veldrijden

Enertherm - BKCP
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 5
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 4
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 9
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 14
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 3
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 3
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 8
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 13
07.12.2014 Overijse 2
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 4
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 1
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 4
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 2
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 9
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 2
11.01.2015 Veldhoven (NK NED) 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 8
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 26
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Enertherm - BKCP
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
Veldrijden: 2019-2020
01.11.2019 Oudenaarde - DVV Trofee
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
15.10.2017 Zonhoven (BE) - Telenet Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
06.02.2016 Enertherm - BKCP Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee
30.01.2016 Enertherm - BKCP Zolder - WK
22.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Koksijde - UCI Wereldbeker
15.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige
07.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Huijbergen - EK
25.10.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
11.10.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Ronse - bpost bank trofee
04.10.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige
27.09.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
14.12.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Mol - Zilvermeer
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.01.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Baal (BBT)
24.11.2013 Gieten
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock