Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 40
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 4
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 18
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 13
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 15
08.11.2014 Lorsch 12
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 13
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 10
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 10
06.12.2014 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 1
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 18
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 11
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 20
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 15
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 13
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 8
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 13
18.01.2015 Leudelange 4
24.01.2015 Rucphen 5
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 12
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 15
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 15
15.02.2015 Eeklo 23
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 12
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2011-2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2010-2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Vorselaar
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
06.12.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rijkevorsel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
01.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogerheide (WK)
26.01.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Nommay (FRA)
14.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
28.09.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt (Soudal)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Eeklo

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock