Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 38
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 7
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 20
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 11
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 8
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 22
22.11.2014 Koksijde 10
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 15
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 14
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 13
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 27
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 22
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 20
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 11
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 17
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 12
04.02.2015 Maldegem 17
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 14
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 16
15.02.2015 Eeklo 16
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 10
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2010-2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
15.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Kalmthout
07.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
23.11.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.12.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Averbode (DMV)
13.11.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Houthalen-Helchteren
11.11.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lummen
23.10.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Tessenderlo-Schoot
16.10.2011 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Eversel (Heusden-Zolder)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock