Sport.be

Veldrijden

Gioele Bertolini

05.10.2014 Dielsdorf (EKZ) 23
12.10.2014 Berom√ľnster 4
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 5
26.10.2014 Fiuggi (GIC) 1
02.11.2014 Portoferraio - Isola d'Elba - Livorno (GIC) 1
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 16
23.11.2014 Takashima City 1
29.11.2014 Nagano 1
30.11.2014 Nagano 1
07.12.2014 Rossano Veneto (GIC) 3
08.12.2014 Fae' Di Oderzo 2
14.12.2014 Silvelle di Trebaseleghe (GIC) 2
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 21
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 18
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 21
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 12
06.01.2015 Roma (GIC) 2
11.01.2015 Brindisi (NK ITA) 8
17.01.2015 Milaan 9
18.01.2015 Nommay 16
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 7
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 10
2016-2017 Selle Italia Guerciotti
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
23.10.2016 Selle Italia Guerciotti Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
30.11.2014 Nagano
29.11.2014 Nagano
23.11.2014 Takashima City
02.11.2014 Portoferraio - Isola d'Elba - Livorno (GIC)
26.10.2014 Fiuggi (GIC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Orvieto-Terni (NK-ITA)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.01.2013 Milaan
13.01.2013 Vittorio Veneto (NK-ITA)
08.12.2012 Fae di Oderzo
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Vadenza - Bolzano - NK ITA

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock