Sport.be

Veldrijden

Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 1
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 2
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 25
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 14
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 4
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 7
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 14
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 2
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 6
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 5
16.11.2014 Hoegaarden (DMV) 2
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 8
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 14
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 7
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 3
27.12.2014 Bredene 2
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 3
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 9
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 3
17.01.2015 Nieuwrode 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 19
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 23
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 12
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 5
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 10
2019-2020 Group Hens-Maes Containers
2018-2019 Creafin Tuv Sud
2015-2016 Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
2015-2016 Cycling.be Alpha Motorhomes
2014-2015 Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
2013-2014 Lotto Olympia Tienen
2012-2013 LOTTO Olympia Tienen
2011-2012 LOTTO Olympia Tienen
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
06.01.2019 Creafin Tuv Sud Brussels Universities Cyclocross
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
06.09.2014 Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock