Sport.be

Veldrijden

Steve Gruwier

06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 5
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 41
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 5
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 3
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 3
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 2
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC) 3
16.10.2014 Ardooie 2
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 1
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 6
26.10.2014 Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC) 3
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 4
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 2
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC) 6
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC) 7
07.12.2014 Nijlen (BK) 10
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 13
2011-2012 Asfra Racing Team
2010-2011 Asfra Racing Team
2009-2010 Asfra Racing Team
2008-2009 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.02.2014 Maldegem
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC)
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC)
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC)
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC)
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC)
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC)
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC)
17.10.2013 Ardooie
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC)
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 Lebbeke
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC)
26.12.2012 Beernem (VCC)
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC)
09.12.2012 Bilstain (BK)
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
25.11.2012 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC)
17.11.2012 Zelzate (VCC)
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV)
28.10.2012 Lochristi (VCC)
13.10.2012 Serskamp (VCC)
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV)
15.09.2012 Knesselare (VCC)
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock