Sport.be

Veldrijden

Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10.09.2014 Las Vegas 6
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 23
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 15
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 6
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 4
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 10
26.10.2014 Contern 6
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 9
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 14
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 18
22.11.2014 Koksijde 1
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 11
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 10
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 6
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 6
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 12
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 11
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 6
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 7
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 5
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 5
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 2
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2010-2011 APB cycling team
2009-2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2008-2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
06.02.2016 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.11.2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Koksijde
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.09.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
08.09.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
07.01.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hooglede-Gits - NK BEL
11.09.2011 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV))
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.09.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Wiekevorst
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
09.01.2010 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Oostmalle ( Belgisch Kampioenschap - 2e jaars )
04.10.2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Kessel - Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock