Sport.be

Veldrijden

Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 15
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 12
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 14
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 9
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 11
12.10.2014 Nossegem (DMV) 4
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 15
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC) 19
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 5
15.11.2014 Lichtaart (DMV) 7
16.11.2014 Hoegaarden (DMV) 1
06.12.2014 Wetteren (VCC) 15
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 7
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 29
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC) 2
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC) 1
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 8
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 23
2014-2015 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
2013-2014 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2012-2013 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2011-2012 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2010-2011 MTB dreamteam
2009-2010 MTB dreamteam
2008-2009 Granville-Morgan Blue Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
28.12.2014 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
16.11.2014 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
27.11.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Derby
06.11.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Gooik (DMV)
05.11.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
30.10.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Leicester
15.10.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Serskamp (VCC)
17.09.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
10.09.2011 Van Der Vurst Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.12.2010 MTB dreamteam Beernem ( VCC )
18.12.2010 MTB dreamteam Lichtervelde ( VCC )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock