Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 4
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 7
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 10
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 4
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 8
27.09.2014 Stabroek - Putte 18
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 8
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC) 2
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 6
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 4
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 13
26.10.2014 Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC) 4
01.11.2014 Marle 15
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 4
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC) 3
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 1
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC) 2
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC) 5
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 32
06.12.2014 Wetteren (VCC) 5
07.12.2014 Overijse 25
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 3
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC) 4
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC) 8
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC) 3
01.01.2015 P├ętange 13
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC) 4
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 7
12.01.2015 Otegem 21
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 20
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 2
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 23
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 29
15.02.2015 Eeklo 22
2015-2016 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2015-2016 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2014-2015 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
2013-2014 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2012-2013 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2011-2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
2010-2011 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.11.2014 Nodrugs Heroes Flanders Stene - Oostende (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.11.2012 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW Zelzate (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.02.2010 Eeklo
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
17.01.2010 Kasterlee (Belgisch Kampioenschap )
27.12.2009 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock