Sport.be

Veldrijden

BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 2
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 3
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 18
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 14
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 15
16.10.2014 Ardooie 3
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 7
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 14
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 10
08.11.2014 Lorsch 2
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 11
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 4
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 7
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 8
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 5
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 3
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 12
07.12.2014 Overijse 4
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 5
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 8
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 12
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 5
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 3
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 5
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 7
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 15
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 5
11.01.2015 Borna (NK GER) 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 14
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 9
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 9
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 17
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 12
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 21
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 21
25.02.2015 Waregem 17
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 17
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Rucphen
12.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Döhlau (NK-GER)
15.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Baden
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Bremen (NK-GER)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Lorsch ( NK - GER )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
06.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Frankfurt a/Main
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
15.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Heerlen
08.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
31.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
18.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
11.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Strullendorf ( NK Duitsland )
01.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Baal ( GvA Trofee )
28.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Diegem ( Superprestige )
26.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
13.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Essen ( GvA Trofee )
07.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Frankfurt a/Main
23.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
22.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
16.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Liévin ( EK )
01.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
12.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Berlijn
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
08.12.2007 Milaan (Wereldbeker)
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige )
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock