Sport.be

Veldrijden

DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 12
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 16
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - WOM Elite 5
13.01.2014 Otegem 7
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 7
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 24
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 13
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten 3
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 3
22.02.2014 Lebbeke 13
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 20
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 6
26.02.2014 Waregem 5
Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 48
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 3
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 38
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 10
06.10.2013 Laarne 4
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 13
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 37
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde 12
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 15
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 15
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere 10
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 34
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 12
08.12.2013 Overijse 9
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 9
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 37
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 37
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 27
29.12.2013 Diegem 9
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2012-2013 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
01.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
22.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Boom
15.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
06.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
10.10.2015 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock