Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 13
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 14
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - WOM Elite 4
13.01.2014 Otegem 6
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 4
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 16
01.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 7
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 5
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten 5
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 5
16.02.2014 Heerlen 6
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 2
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 5
26.02.2014 Waregem 4
DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 2
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 32
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 5
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV) 23
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde 7
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 8
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 6
16.11.2013 Hasselt (BBT) 10
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 9
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 5
08.12.2013 Overijse 12
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 5
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 26
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 12
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 10
2019-2020 IKO-Crelan
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Crelan-Charles
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
07.01.2018 Crelan-Charles Soudal Cyclocross Leuven - Soudal Classics
02.12.2017 Crelan-Charles Soudal GP Hasselt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Vorselaar
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
07.09.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.02.2010 Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) - ELITE

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock