Sport.be

Veldrijden

KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 28
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 17
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 16
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 26
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 15
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 23
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 22
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC) 2
13.10.2013 Nossegem (DMV) 12
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC) 6
26.10.2013 Alsemberg (DMV) 5
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC) 3
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 6
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC) 6
11.11.2013 Oostende-Stene (VCC) 4
16.11.2013 Lichtaart (DMV) 9
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC) 7
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy 3
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC) 4
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC) 8
15.12.2013 Meulebeke (VCC) 5
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC) 4
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC) 6
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC) 12
04.01.2014 Perwez 11
05.01.2014 Waregem (VCC) 3
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - 1ste jaars 4
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 9
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 9
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC) 7
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 28
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
11.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Overijse
24.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
21.02.2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lebbeke
07.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Overijse
06.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
02.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
21.09.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Erpe - Mere

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock