Sport.be

Veldrijden

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 8
02.01.2014 Surhuisterveen 4
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 7
12.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - WOM Elite 2
13.01.2014 Otegem 4
19.01.2014 Leuven (Soudal) 6
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 6
01.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 12
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 8
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten 4
15.02.2014 Middelkerke 6
16.02.2014 Heerlen 4
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 5
26.02.2014 Waregem ( Tijdrit ) 1
26.02.2014 Waregem 2
DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 32
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV) 36
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 29
15.09.2013 Baden 4
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 29
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 4
06.10.2013 Laarne 2
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 6
13.10.2013 Ronse (BBT) 6
20.10.2013 Valkenburg (CDM) 7
22.10.2013 Woerden 7
26.10.2013 Tabor (CDM) 7
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde 5
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde (BBT) 5
03.11.2013 Mlada Boleslav (EK) 5
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 4
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 4
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 10
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 4
08.12.2013 Overijse 5
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 3
21.12.2013 Essen (BBT) 4
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 8
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 7
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 8
29.12.2013 Diegem 4
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Melbotech Cycling Team
2011-2012 Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
01.12.2018 Telenet Fidea Lions Hasselt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
30.09.2017 Telenet Fidea Lions Soudal GP Neerpelt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
08.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Meulebeke
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
27.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.02.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Waregem (tijdrit)
21.10.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
30.08.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Guihe
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
27.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Waregem
23.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Valkenburg aan de Geul
01.12.2012 Melbotech Cycling Team Mol Zilvermeer
08.09.2012 Melbotech Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock