Sport.be

Veldrijden

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 6
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 6
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 3
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 3
13.10.2013 Ronse 9
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC) 1
27.10.2013 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 6
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde 4
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 1
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge (SUP) 2
17.11.2013 Asper-Gavere (SUP) 5
23.11.2013 Koksijde (CDM) 18
24.11.2013 Gieten (SUP) 9
08.12.2013 Overijse 1
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 11
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 4
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 8
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 7
05.01.2014 Rome (CDM) 10
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 5
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 5
18.01.2014 Zonnebeke 3
26.01.2014 Nommay (FRA) 4
01.02.2014 Hoogerheide (WK) 12
08.02.2014 Lille 6
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 6
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 9
16.02.2014 Eeklo 3
23.02.2014 Oostmalle 8
2019-2020 Tarteletto-Isorex
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2011-2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
08.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Overijse
03.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
19.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
21.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
20.10.2012 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Assenede (VCC)
14.01.2012 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Langemark (VCC)
15.10.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Diksmuide
03.09.2011 Cycling Team Grensland-Westhoek Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock