Sport.be

Veldrijden

Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 2
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV) 1
15.09.2013 Erpe-Mere 3
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 10
28.09.2013 Stabroek-Putte 1
05.10.2013 Meerhout (DMV) 6
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC) 7
13.10.2013 Ronse 10
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV) 2
26.10.2013 Alsemberg (DMV) 10
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC) 2
10.11.2013 Hamme-Zogge 5
11.11.2013 Niel (Soudal) 5
17.11.2013 Wuustwezel - PK 2
24.11.2013 Hoegaarden (DMV) 4
30.11.2013 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 2
07.12.2013 Antwerpen (Soudal) 4
08.12.2013 Overijse 5
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 42
21.12.2013 Essen 6
27.12.2013 Loenhout (BBT) 3
01.01.2014 Baal (BBT) 8
05.01.2014 Zonhoven 2
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) - 2de jaars 5
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC) 1
26.01.2014 Deurne-Diest 4
08.02.2014 Lille (BBT) 2
16.02.2014 Kasterlee (DMV) 2
23.02.2014 Oostmalle (BBT) 4
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
18.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
19.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Kruibeke (VCC)
28.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Stabroek-Putte
14.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
02.12.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lummen (DMV)
04.11.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Gooik (DMV)
13.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Diksmuide
06.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Meerhout (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock