Sport.be

Veldrijden

Enertherm - BKCP
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV) 11
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV) 22
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC) 8
22.09.2013 Hoboken (DMV) 3
28.09.2013 Neerpelt (Soudal) 23
12.10.2013 s-Hertogenbosch 10
13.10.2013 Nossegem (DMV) 1
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV) 11
27.10.2013 Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV) 1
01.11.2013 Oudenaarde 12
03.11.2013 Zonhoven (SUP) 3
14.12.2013 Vorselaar (DMV) 6
15.12.2013 Kalmthout 12
22.12.2013 Namen (CDM) 20
26.12.2013 Heusden-Zolder (CDM) 26
29.12.2013 Diegem (SUP) 10
01.01.2014 Baal 7
05.01.2014 Zonhoven 9
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 9
11.01.2014 Waregem (BK) 9
08.02.2014 Lille 13
09.02.2014 Hoogstraten (SUP) 13
15.02.2014 Middelkerke (SUP) 12
16.02.2014 Kasterlee (DMV) 4
23.02.2014 Oostmalle 10
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Enertherm - BKCP
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2012-2013 Enertherm - BKCP
2011-2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
27.10.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
13.10.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Nossegem (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.02.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Oostmalle (bpost bank trofee)
01.12.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Rijkevorsel (DMV)
25.11.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoegaarden (DMV)
17.11.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lichtaart (DMV)
01.11.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Nossegem (DMV)
27.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Alsemberg (DMV)
21.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wilrijk (DMV)
13.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Serskamp (VCC)
29.09.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Putte-Stabroek (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock